Sale!

Aurora Kurung Pahang (Baby Pink)

RM 229.00 RM 60.00

Clear
SKU: aurora-kurung-pahang-baby-pink Categories: , , , ,
  • Material – Premium Printed Satin with crystals stone embellishment
  • Size XS – XXL

Color

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aurora Kurung Pahang (Baby Pink)”

Aurora Kurung Pahang

AURORA KURUNG PAHANGXSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER (BAHU)141515161717
BUST (DADA)363840424446
SLEEVE LENGTH (LABUH LENGAN)2223232323.524
TOP LENGTH (LABUH BAJU)383838383939
SKIRT WAIST (PINGGANG KAIN)262931333538
HIP (PINGGUL)363941424649
SKIRT LENGTH (LABUH KAIN)424242424242

Scroll to Top