Sale!

Carinna Kurung (Navy Blue)

RM 249.00 RM 130.00

Clear
SKU: carinna-kurung-navy-blue Categories: , , ,

Material: Premium silk mate polyester
Size: XS-XXL
Colours: 4 colours (3 bold & 1 pastel)

TOP
• Fit cut with dart at the back
• 1 side chunky beads and crystals embellishment
• Back zipper
•. Round neckline

SKIRT
• Mermaid cut with flowy curve
• Back zipper

Color

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Carinna Kurung (Navy Blue)”

Carinna Kurung

CARINNA KURUNGXSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER (BAHU)13.514.51515.51617
BUST (DADA)333638404246
ARMHOLE (KETIAK)161718192021
SLEEVE LENGTH (LABUH TANGAN)22222222.52323
WRIST (LENGAN)101010111112
TOP WAIST (PINGGANG BAJU)293132374043
TOP LENGTH (LABUH BAJU)262727282929
SKIRT WAIST (PINGGANG KAIN)262829323639
HIP (PINGGUL)384042444850
SKIRT LENGTH (LABUH KAIN)424242424242