Emily Modern Kurung (Peach)

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: emily-modern-kurung-peach Categories: , , , ,

EMILY KURUNG is a modern-cut kurung with floral motif. A simple clean cut kurung and suitable to wear for both formal and casual event.

  • Material : Printed cotton viscose
  • Round neckline with back hidden zip
  • Wudhu friendly

Color

Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Emily Modern Kurung (Peach)”

Emily Kurung

EMILY KURUNGSMLXL
SHOULDER (BAHU)14.515.516.517.5
BUST (DADA)36384042
TOP WAIST (PINGGANG BAJU)34363840
SLEEVE LENGTH (LABUH TANGAN)22.5232323
TOP LENGTH (LABUH BAJU)30303131
SKIRT WAIST (PINGGANG KAIN)2830324
HIP (PUNGGUNG)38404346
SKIRT LENGTH (LABUH KAIN)42424242