Sale!

Gabrielle Kurung (Maroon)

RM 239.00 RM 50.00

Clear
SKU: gabrielle-kurung-maroon-2 Categories: , , , ,
  • Materials – Plain Korean Amorgein with brocade border on both sleeve and top.
  • Wudhu Friendly
  • Loose-cut modern Kurung
  • Size XS until XXL

Color

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gabrielle Kurung (Maroon)”

Gabrielle Kurung

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER (BAHU)1414.51515.51617
BUST (DADA)363840424446
TOP WAIST (PINGGANG BAJU)303234363942
TOP LENGTH (LABUH BAJU)323232323333
SLEEVE LENGTH (LABUH TANGAN)22.522.523232323
SKIRT WAIST (PINGGANG KAIN)262831323436
HIP (PUNGGUNG)363940434649
SKIRT LENGTH (LABUH KAIN)424242424242

Scroll to Top