Jane Kurung (Purple)

 
SALE!  

RM 279.00 RM 100.00

Clear

Description

Calling all #DeSopheaLovers that loves donning something that eye catchy for Eid’s 2018. #JaneKurung is the one you are looking for. Yes, made off high-end pattern Pandora Jacquard and exclusive wavy detailing design on top, #JaneKurung wearer is gonna captivate and become a show stealer.

  • Round-shape neckline
  • High-End Material: Pandora Jacquard with Santana (top) & Plain Santana (bottom)
  • Detailing: Crystal stones, and De Sophea metal tag,

 

Care Instructions: Suitable for hand washing only. Avoid washing with washing machine.

Additional information

Color

Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jane Kurung (Purple)”

Jane Kurung

JANE KURUNGSMLXL
BAHU (SHOULDER)14151617
DADA (BUST)36384042
KETIAK (ARMHOLE)17181920
PINGGANG BAJU (TOP WAIST)34363840
PUNGGUNG BAJU (TOP HIP)37394143
LABUH BAJU (TOP LENGTH)30303031
PINGGANG KAIN (SKIRT WAIST)27293132
PUNGGUNG KAIN (SKIRT HIP)36.538.540.542.5
LABUH KAIN (SKIRT LENGTH)42424242

SKU: jane-kurung-modern-purple Categories: , , , ,