Sale!

Kelly Pantsuit (Turquoise Green)

RM 199.00 RM 150.00

Clear
SKU: kelly-pantsuit-turquoise-green Categories: , , , ,

*Material : Plain Korean Amorgein

*Design : Loose cut top with crystals embellishment on blouse and both sleeves. Loose boot-cut pant with front zip.

*Model  (165cm) is wearing S size pantsuit.

*Pants Suit for Ladies

Color

,

Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kelly Pantsuit (Turquoise Green)”

Kelly Suit

KELLY SUITSMLXLXXL
BAHU (SHOULDER)14.51515.51617
DADA (BUST)3739414547
PINGGANG BAJU (TOP WAIST)3435374144
LABUH BAJU (TOP LENGTH)2727272727
KETIAK (ARMHOLE)99.51010.511
PINGGANG SELUAR (PANT WAIST)2729303234
PUNGGUNG (HIP)4042444648
LABUH SELUAR (PANT LENGTH)4040404040