Tiffany Dress (Elegant Black)

RM 259.00

Clear

SKU: tiffany-dress-elegant-black Categories: , , ,
  • Custom-made brocade dress with peplum cut and chunky crystals beads embellishment.
  • Size XS – XXL

Color

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tiffany Dress (Elegant Black)”

Tiffany Dress

TIFFANY DRESSXSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER (BAHU)13.5141515.51617
BUST (DADA)343638404246
WAIST (PINGGANG)283034363942
HIP (PUNGGUNG)384144485053
SLEEVE LENGTH (LABUH TANGAN)222222.522.522.523
DRESS LENGTH (LABUH JUBAH)555555555556